Tv-oversigt: Nordmakedonien, 05-06-2024, onsdag
01:00 Lime
01:35 Az 50 első randi
03:45 The Floor - Csak egy maradhat
05:00 Fókusz
06:00 Reggeli
09:00 Szerelem és más bajok
10:10 Teleshop
10:40 Fókusz
11:20 Drága örökösök - A visszatérés
12:10 A gyanú árnyékában
13:15 Aranykalitka
14:20 S.W.A.T.: Különleges egység
15:20 A mentalista
16:35 Keresztanyu
18:00 RTL Híradó - Esti kiadás
18:55 Fókusz
20:00 The Floor - Csak egy maradhat
21:30 Drága örökösök - A visszatérés
22:45 RTL Híradó - Késő esti kiadás
23:20 Praxis - Az egészség és az igazság nyomában Erős Antóniával
23:50 Főszerepben
01:05 A mentalista
02:15 CSI: New York-i helyszínelők
03:25 The Floor - Csak egy maradhat
04:50 Nevess csak!
05:00 Fókusz
00:45 Kész átverés
02:10 Anikó Show
03:10 Balázs Show
04:10 Balázs Show
05:10 Pasik
05:50 Portré
06:20 Portré
06:50 Oltári csajok
07:50 Mónika
08:45 Mónika
09:40 Barátok közt
10:10 Barátok közt
10:40 Barátok közt
11:15 Barátok közt
11:45 ÉJJEL-NAPPAL BUDAPEST
12:55 ÉJJEL-NAPPAL BUDAPEST
14:10 Oltári csajok
15:15 Anikó Show
16:20 Balázs Show
17:15 Balázs Show
18:10 Mónika
19:05 Mónika
20:00 Barátok közt
20:35 Barátok közt
21:15 Barátok közt
21:50 Barátok közt
22:30 ÉJJEL-NAPPAL BUDAPEST
23:35 ÉJJEL-NAPPAL BUDAPEST
00:45 Kész átverés
02:10 Anikó Show
03:10 Balázs Show
04:10 Balázs Show
05:00 Pasik
05:35 Portré
00:20 Larry Flynt For President
01:50 Little Buddha
04:16 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
08:15 Love & Mercy
10:25 Early Man
12:00 House With A Clock In Its Walls, The
13:50 Visitor From The Future, The
15:40 Little Buddha
18:05 Devotion
20:30 Last Voyage Of Demeter, The
22:35 United States Vs Billie Holiday
00:50 Lizzie
02:35 How To Deter A Robber
04:07 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
01:25 Necessary Death Of Charlie Countryman, The
03:10 Mala Educacion, La
06:00 Jackie & Ryan
07:45 Hachiko: A Dog'S Story
09:35 Spark: A Space Tail
11:20 Red Tails
13:40 Z For Zachariah
15:30 Kidnap
17:20 I Love You Too
19:25 Seinfeld VI, ep. 13
19:50 Seinfeld VI, ep. 14
20:15 Hummingbird
22:10 House Of Cards III, ep. 9
23:05 Everything Must Go
01:00 Book Of Eli, The
02:55 Imaginary Heroes
04:54 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
01:05 Infestation
02:37 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
10:35 Call Of The Wild 3D
12:10 Sammy & Co: The Abominable Seamonster
12:25 Sammy & Co: Trapped
12:40 Red Band Society II, ep. 6
13:30 Empowered
15:05 Stockholm
16:40 Inseparables
18:35 Man Who Sued God, The
20:20 Every Day (2010)
21:55 Seinfeld VI, ep. 13
22:20 Seinfeld VI, ep. 14
22:45 Solitary Man
00:15 Dark Habits
01:59 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
00:20 Celebrity Ex on the Beach
01:05 Ridiculousness
01:30 Ridiculousness
01:55 Ridiculousness
02:15 Ridiculousness
02:40 Ridiculousness
03:00 Ridiculousness
03:20 Night Videos
06:00 MTV Breakfast Club
09:30 Teen Mom: The Next Chapter
10:10 Teen Mom: The Next Chapter
11:00 Teen Mom: The Next Chapter
11:45 Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
12:30 Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders
13:15 Catfish: The TV Show
13:55 Catfish: The TV Show
14:40 Ridiculousness
15:05 Ridiculousness
15:30 Ridiculousness
15:55 Help! I'm in a Secret Relationship!
16:45 Catfish: The TV Show
17:30 Catfish: The TV Show
18:10 Catfish: The TV Show
19:00 Catfish: The TV Show
19:45 Caught In The Act: Unfaithful
20:30 Ridiculousness
20:55 Ridiculousness
21:15 Ridiculousness
21:40 Ridiculousness
22:00 The Challenge: All Stars
22:45 Ink Master
00:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
00:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
00:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
01:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
01:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
01:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
02:00 Newsday (Newsday), United Kingdom, 2024
02:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
02:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
03:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
03:30 Business Today Asia (Business Today Asia), United Kingdom, 2024
03:45 Sportsday (Sportsday), United Kingdom
04:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
04:30 The Media Show (The Media Show), United Kingdom, 2024
05:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
05:30 HARDtalk (HARDtalk), United Kingdom, 2024
06:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
06:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
07:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom, 2024
07:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
07:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
08:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom, 2024
08:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
08:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
09:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
09:30 Talking Business (Talking Business), Biography, United Kingdom, 2024
10:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
10:30 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
10:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
11:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
11:30 HARDtalk (HARDtalk), United Kingdom, 2024
12:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
12:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
12:45 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
12:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
13:00 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
13:30 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
14:00 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
14:30 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
14:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
15:00 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
15:30 Business Today USA (Business Today USA), United Kingdom, 2024
15:45 BBC News Now (BBC News Now), United Kingdom, 2024
16:00 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
16:30 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
17:00 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
17:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
17:45 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
17:55 Click (Click), United Kingdom, 2024
18:00 Verified Live (Verified Live), United Kingdom, 2024
18:30 Focus on Africa (BBC Focus on Africa), United Kingdom, 2024
19:00 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri (The World Today with Maryam Moshiri), United Kingdom, 2024
19:30 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri (The World Today with Maryam Moshiri), United Kingdom, 2024
20:00 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri (The World Today with Maryam Moshiri), United Kingdom, 2024
20:30 The World Today with Maryam Moshiri
20:55 Click
21:00 The Context
21:30 The Context
22:00 The Context
22:30 The Context
22:55 Click
23:00 BBC World News America
23:30 HARDtalk
00:00 Newsday
00:30 Business Today
00:45 Sportsday
01:00 Newsday
01:30 Business Today
01:45 Sportsday
02:00 Newsday
02:30 Business Today
02:45 Sportsday
03:00 BBC News
03:30 Business Today
03:45 Sportsday
04:00 BBC News
04:30 Click
05:00 BBC News
05:30 HARDtalk
00:00 First Move (First Move), USA, 2024
01:00 Erin Burnett OutFront (Erin Burnett OutFront), USA, 2011
02:00 Anderson Cooper 360 (Anderson Cooper 360), USA, 2007
03:00 The Source with Kaitlan Collins (The Source with Kaitlan Collins), USA, 2023
04:00 CNN NewsNight (CNN NewsNight with Abby Phillip), USA, 2023
05:00 Laura Coates Live (Laura Coates Live), USA, 2023
06:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN Newsroom), USA, 2024
06:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2009
07:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN Newsroom), USA, 2024
08:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN Newsroom), USA, 2024
08:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2009
09:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN Newsroom), USA, 2024
09:45 Marketplace Middle East (Marketplace Middle East), 2024
10:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN Newsroom), USA, 2024
11:00 CNN This Morning (CNN This Morning), USA, 2022
12:00 CNN This Morning (CNN This Morning), USA, 2022
13:00 CNN News Central (CNN News Central), USA, 2023
13:30 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2005
14:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN Newsroom), USA, 2024
15:00 Connect the World (Connect the World from...), USA, 2020
15:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2005
16:00 Connect the World (Connect the World from...), USA, 2020
16:45 Marketplace Middle East (Marketplace Middle East), 2024
17:00 CNN Newsroom (CNN Newsroom), USA, 2024
18:00 One World (One World), USA, 2024
19:00 Amanpour (Amanpour), USA, 2012
20:00 Isa Soares Tonight (Isa Soares Tonight), USA, 2022
00:00 Nema informacija o programu
00:00 Bloomberg Investigates (Bloomberg Investigates), Detective, USA
01:00 Bloomberg the Asia Trade (Bloomberg the Asia Trade)
03:00 Bloomberg: The China Show (Bloomberg: The China Show), 2024
05:00 Bloomberg Markets: Asia (Bloomberg Markets: Asia), USA, 2024
06:00 Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa (Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa), USA, 2024
07:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe (Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe), USA, 2024
08:00 Bloomberg Markets: Today (Bloomberg Markets: Today), USA, 2024
10:00 The Pulse with Francine Lacqua (The Pulse with Francine Lacqua), USA, 2024
11:00 Bloomberg Brief (Bloomberg Brief), USA, 2024
12:00 Bloomberg Surveillance (Bloomberg Surveillance), USA, 2024
15:00 Bloomberg Markets: The Open (Bloomberg Markets: The Open), USA, 2024
16:00 Bloomberg Markets (Bloomberg Markets), USA, 2024
17:00 Bloomberg Technology (Bloomberg Technology), USA, 2024
18:00 Bloomberg Markets (Bloomberg Markets), USA, 2024
19:00 Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein (Bloomberg Wealth with David Rubenstein), USA
19:30 Leaders with Lacqua (Leaders with Lacqua), USA, 2024
20:00 Bloomberg Businessweek (Bloomberg Businessweek), USA, 2024
00:00 Nema informacija o programu
00:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01:00 Asia Squawk Box
03:00 Asia Street Signs
06:00 Capital Connection
07:00 Squawk Box Europe
08:00 Squawk Box Europe
10:00 Street Signs
11:00 US Worldwide Exchange
12:00 Squawk Box US
15:00 Squawk On The Street
17:00 Money Movers
18:00 Fast Money Halftime Report
19:00 The Exchange
20:00 Power Lunch
21:00 Closing Bell
22:00 Closing Bell Overtime
23:00 Equity And Opportunity
23:30 The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
00:30 NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
01:00 Asia Squawk Box
03:00 Asia Street Signs
00:00 DW News
00:02 The Day - News in Review
00:30 The 77 Percent
01:00 DW News
01:15 Best of DW-online Content
01:30 Global Us
02:00 DW News
02:02 The Day - News in Review
02:30 Made in Germany
03:00 DW News
03:15 DocFilm
04:00 DW News
04:02 The Day - News in Review
04:30 Global Us
05:00 DW News
05:15 Best of DW-online Content
05:30 Eco Africa
06:00 DW News
06:15 DocFilm
07:00 DW News
07:02 The Day - News in Review
07:30 Made in Germany
08:00 DW News
08:15 Best of DW-online Content
08:30 In Good Shape -- The Health Show
09:00 DW News
09:30 Close Up
10:00 DW News
10:30 Eco India
11:00 DW News
11:15 DocFilm
12:00 DW News
12:30 Close Up
13:00 DW News
13:30 Made in Germany
14:00 DW News
14:15 DocFilm
15:00 DW News
15:15 Best of DW-online Content
15:30 Eco Africa
16:00 DW News
16:30 Made in Germany
17:00 DW News
17:15 DocFilm
18:00 DW News
18:30 Eco India
19:00 DW News
19:30 DocFilm
20:00 DW News
20:15 DocFilm
21:00 DW News
21:15 Best of DW-online Content
21:30 Conflict Zone
22:00 DW News
22:30 The Day - News in Review
23:00 DW News
23:15 DocFilm
00:00 DW News
00:02 The Day - News in Review
00:30 Made in Germany
01:00 DW News
01:15 Best of DW-online Content
01:30 Focus on Europe
02:00 DW News
02:02 The Day - News in Review
02:30 Conflict Zone
03:00 DW News
03:15 DocFilm
04:00 DW News
04:02 The Day - News in Review
04:30 Made in Germany
05:00 DW News
05:15 Best of DW-online Content
05:30 Conflict Zone
00:00 The News
00:10 The Debate
00:53 Short Cuts
01:00 The News
01:15 Business
01:20 Sports
01:30 The News
01:45 Arts24
02:00 The News
02:15 A Propos
02:30 The News
02:45 Eye on Africa
03:00 The News
03:10 The Debate
03:53 Short Cuts
04:00 The News
04:15 Access Asia
04:30 The News
04:45 The 51 Percent
05:00 The News
05:15 Eye on Africa
05:30 The News
05:45 Arts24
06:00 The News
06:20 Focus
06:30 The News
06:51 Sports
07:00 The News
07:20 In the Press
07:30 The News
07:45 Global Grid
07:51 Focus
08:00 The News
08:20 Business
08:30 The News
08:45 Focus
08:50 Sports
09:00 The News
09:15 Business
09:21 In the Press
09:30 The News
09:40 Perspective
09:45 Focus
09:50 Sports
10:00 The News
10:15 Perspective
10:30 The News
10:45 Focus
10:50 Sports
11:00 The News
11:16 Talking Europe
11:30 The News
11:46 The Observers
11:52 Focus
12:00 The News
12:16 Arts24
12:30 The News
12:46 Focus
12:51 Sports
13:00 The News
13:22 Business
13:30 The News
13:45 Entre Nous
14:00 The News
14:15 Entre Nous
14:30 The News
14:45 Focus
14:50 Sports
15:00 The News
15:30 The News
15:42 Talking Europe
15:54 Short Cuts
16:00 The News
16:30 The News
16:45 Reporters
17:00 The News
17:16 Arts24
17:30 The News
17:46 The 51 Percent
18:00 The News
18:15 Top Story
18:30 The News
18:45 Business
18:51 Sports
19:00 The News
19:10 The Debate
19:53 Short Cuts
20:00 The News
20:15 Business
20:21 Sports
20:30 The News
20:45 Truth or Fake
20:51 Focus
21:00 The News
21:20 Business
21:30 The News
21:45 Eye on Africa
22:00 The News
22:15 Business
22:21 Truth or Fake
22:32 A Propos
22:46 Eye on Africa
23:00 The News
23:15 Business + Truth or Fake
23:30 The News
23:45 Sports
23:51 Focus
00:00 The News
00:10 The Debate
00:53 Short Cuts
02:00 News
02:15 Business
02:19 Sports
02:30 Bulletin
02:45 Arts24
03:00 News
03:15 A Propos
03:30 Bulletin
03:44 Eye On Africa
04:00 News
04:10 The Debate
04:53 Short Cuts 2024
05:00 News
05:10 Focus
05:15 Talking Europe
05:30 Bulletin
05:40 Revisited
00:00 Le journal
00:12 Le débat
00:55 L'instant mobile
01:00 Le journal
01:15 Le journal de l'Afrique
01:30 Le journal
01:45 À l'affiche
02:00 Le journal
02:10 Ici l'Europe
02:30 Le journal
02:40 L'entretien de l'intelligence économique
02:55 L'instant mobile
03:00 Le journal
03:12 Le débat
03:55 L'instant mobile
04:00 Le journal
04:15 Actuelles
04:30 Le journal
04:45 Campagne officielle : élections européennes
05:00 Le journal
05:15 L'invité de l'économie
05:30 Le journal
05:45 Le journal de l'Afrique
06:00 Le journal
06:22 Focus
06:30 Le journal
06:49 Le journal
06:50 Sports
07:00 Le journal
07:16 Dans la presse
07:21 Reportages
07:30 Le journal
07:46 L'info éco
07:51 Focus
08:00 Le journal
08:30 Le journal
08:45 Dans la presse
08:50 Reportages
08:55 Rappel des titres
09:00 Le journal
09:22 L'info éco
09:30 Le journal
09:42 Dans la presse
09:47 Focus
09:52 Sports
10:00 Le journal
10:15 L'invité du jour
10:30 Le journal
10:37 A la carte
10:45 Campagne officielle : élections européennes
11:00 Le journal
11:09 Le journal
11:10 Ici l'Europe
11:30 Le journal
11:39 Le journal
11:40 Face à face
12:00 Le journal
12:14 Le journal
12:15 À l'affiche
12:30 Le journal
12:44 Le journal
12:45 Focus
12:50 Sports
13:00 Le journal
13:15 L'invité du jour
13:30 Le journal
14:00 Le journal
14:30 Le journal
14:45 Campagne officielle : élections européennes
14:56 Rappel des titres
15:00 Le journal
15:21 Le journal de l'Europe
15:30 Le journal
15:45 #Pas2quartier
15:52 Mode
16:00 Le journal
16:30 Le journal
16:40 Elément Terre
16:46 À l'affiche
17:00 Le journal
17:09 Le journal
17:10 Billet retour
17:30 Le journal
17:39 Le journal
17:40 Ici l'Europe
17:56 Rappel des titres
18:00 Le journal
18:16 Le fait du jour
18:30 Le journal
18:46 Économie
18:51 Sports
19:00 Le journal
19:10 Le débat
19:55 L'instant mobile
20:00 Le journal
20:15 Le journal de l'Europe
20:30 On va plus loin
21:00 Le journal
21:15 Info Intox
21:20 Elément Terre
21:30 Le journal
21:44 Le journal de l'Afrique
22:00 Le journal
22:15 Économie
22:20 Info Intox
22:30 Le journal
22:44 Le journal de l'Afrique
23:00 Le journal
23:14 Le journal
23:15 Economie + Info Intox
23:30 Le journal
23:45 Sports
23:50 Focus
00:00 Le journal
00:12 Le débat
00:55 L'instant mobile
01:00 Le journal
01:15 Le journal de l'Afrique
01:30 Le journal
01:45 À l'affiche
02:00 Le journal
02:10 Ici l'Europe
02:30 Le journal
02:40 Face à face
03:00 Le journal
03:12 Le débat
03:55 L'instant mobile
04:00 Le journal
04:10 Billet retour
04:30 Le journal
04:45 Campagne officielle : élections européennes
05:00 Le Journal
05:10 Face-à-Face
05:30 Le Journal
05:40 L'instant mobile
05:45 Le journal de l'Afrique