Estland
Storbritannien
Irland
Tyskland
Frankrig
Italien
Spanien
Portugal
Holland
Belgien
Østrig
Luxembourg
Schweiz
Grækenland
Cypern
Danmark
Norge
Sverige
Finland
Estland
Letland
Litauen
Polen
Tjekkiet
Slovakiet
Ungarn
Rumænien
Bulgarien
Kroatien
Slovenien
Nordmakedonien
Bosnien-Hercegovina
Serbien
Albanien
Ukraine
Rusland
Tyrkiet
Nu
I dag
I morgen
Fredag
Lørdag
Søndag
Mandag
Tirsdag
Kontakt os
english
deutsch
français
italiano
español
polski
nederlands
ελληνικά
português
lëtzebuergesch
malti
norsk
dansk
svenska
suomi
eesti
latviešu
lietuvių
česky
slovenčina
magyar
română
hrvatski
slovenščina
български
српски
pусский
Українська
Македонски
bosanski
shqip
turks
Tv-oversigt: Estland,
08-05-2024, onsdag
Estisk
DVB-C
Europa
Tysk
Film
Sport
Musik
Dokumentar
Nyheder
Børne- / Ungdomsprogrammer
ETV
06:55 Terevisioon
09:05
Draamasari Betty diagnoosid 4, 15/22: Uus elu (Bettys Diagnose, Saksa 2018)*
09:50 Terevisioon*
Mere...
ETV2
07:00
Animasari Kirbu-Krants, 49/52: Rohkem kirpe Kirbu-Krantsile (Prantsuse 2020)*
07:10
Animasari Piraaditar ja Capitano, 37/52: Polaarpiraat (Hispaania/Prantsuse 2016)*
07:20
Animasari Indiaanipoiss Yakari 4, 35/52: Lontkõrv (Prantsuse 2016)*
Mere...
ETV+
06:30 Horisont*
07:10 Kohv+
08:40 Kohv+*
Mere...
Kanal 2
06:30 Telehommik 1
09:05 Tallinna uudised 2024
09:20 15 küsimust
Mere...
TV3
Mere...
TV3 Life
07:00
Vaprad ja ilusad
07:30
Suhtekohus
08:00
Dünastia . Tagajärg
Mere...
TV6
Mere...
Duo 4
06:00 House Rules Australia 7
07:10
El Secreto de Puente Viejo
08:05
Yasak Elma 5
Mere...
Duo 5
06:45 Tee kuulsuseni . Kergejõustik. Keskmaajooks
07:45 Reporter
08:40
Viimane võmm . Tüdrukute õhtu
Mere...
Current Time
07:00 Настоящий сериал: Эко-расследования
08:00 Реальное кино: Адмирал Чумаков
09:00 Признаки жизни: Сезон навигации
Mere...
Inspira TV
00:57 Inspira
15:00 Grand Central Stations
16:00 Stargate: Atlantis
Mere...
EntusiastTV
Mere...
MyHits
Mere...
EESTI KANAL
06:30 Ment
07:20 Saladused
07:50 Ekskursioon
Mere...
Orsent TV
06:20 Любовь под прикрытием
07:55 Глюк´oza
09:35 Гоголь-моголь
Mere...
RTV International
07:00 Вы держитесь (Вы держитесь), Россия
08:00 Мультфильмы (Мультфільми)
09:00 Большой ньюзток (Большой ньюзток), Россия
Mere...
STS International
06:50 6 кадров (13-я серия)
07:15 6 кадров (14-я серия)
07:40 Три кота (Шаг навстречу)
Mere...
1+1
06:30 Сниданок с 1+1 (Сниданок с 1+1), Украина
09:30 Свадьба вслепую (Свадьба вслепую), Украина
13:10 Ловец снов (Ловец снов), Драма, Россия
Mere...
FreeDom
07:00 Наш час
07:30 Інформаційні сюжети
08:00 FreeДОМ
Mere...
Kvartal TV
Mere...
1+2
07:00 Тайные знаки
08:00 Тайные знаки
08:45 Секреты
Mere...
TVP Polonia
07:00 Žodžių žaidimas. Kryžiažodis.
07:30 „Arkties stotis“.
08:00 Okrasa laužo taisykles.
Mere...
LRT Lituanica
06:02 Labas rytas, Lietuva
10:30 Mūšio laukas
10:55 Savaitė
Mere...
VISIEMLTV.LV
06:50 V.I.P. - Veiksme. Intuīcija. Prāts *
07:35 Gudrs, vēl gudrāks *
08:45 Aizliegtais paņēmiens *
Mere...
ARD
06:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
10:00 Tagesschau
10:05 Hubert und Staller
Mere...
ZDF
06:30 ARD-Morgenmagazin
10:00 heute Xpress
10:05 Volle Kanne - Service täglich
Mere...
RTL
07:00 Morgenmagasinet
08:00 Morgenmagasinet
09:00 Morgenmagasinet
Mere...
RTL II
07:00 Krejlerne - guldet ligger i kælderen
08:00 Krejlerne - guldet ligger i kælderen
09:00 Krejlerne - guldet ligger i kælderen
Mere...
SAT.1
06:30 Morgenmagasinet
11:00 På patrulje
12:00 På patrulje
Mere...
ProSieben
07:00 Galileo - de bedste historier
08:05 Fresh Off the Boat
08:30 Fresh Off the Boat
Mere...
VOX
06:55 CSI: NY
07:40 CSI: NY
08:35 CSI: Vegas
Mere...
kabel eins
06:45 Navy CIS
07:30 Navy CIS
08:25 Navy CIS
Mere...
SuperRTL
07:05 Caillou
07:20 Gurli Gris
07:35 Paw Patrol
Mere...
3sat
06:35 Oplev Norge
07:20 Kulturnyt
08:00 Videnskabsmagasinet Nano
Mere...
Arte
06:35 28 Minuten
07:20 Mit offenen Karten - Im Fokus
07:25 ARTE Journal Junior
Mere...
ZDFneo
06:25 Der junge Inspektor Morse
07:55 Bianca - Wege zum Glück
08:40 Die Küchenschlacht
Mere...
sixx
06:45 Atlanta Medical
07:25 The Bold Type
08:20 Ghost Whisperer - Stimmen aus dem Jenseits
Mere...
DMAX
06:55 Asphalt-Cowboys
07:50 Infomercial
09:50 Rust Valley Restorers
Mere...
TELE 5
07:00 Joyce Meyer: Das Leben geniessen
07:25 Infomercial
08:25 Joyce Meyer: Das Leben geniessen
Mere...
SAT.1 Gold
06:50 Richter Alexander Hold
07:40 Richter Alexander Hold
08:35 Infomercials
Mere...
ProSieben MAXX
06:30 Abenteuer Gold: Schatzsuche in Australien
07:15 Abenteuer Gold: Schatzsuche in Australien
08:05 Abenteuer Gold: Schatzsuche in Australien
Mere...
NITRO
06:45 Schneller als die Polizei erlaubt
07:10 Schneller als die Polizei erlaubt
07:40 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mere...
RTLup
06:30 Das Familiengericht
07:15 Das Familiengericht
08:00 Das Jugendgericht
Mere...
FilmZone
02:25 What's on Filmzone?
08:25 RoboCop
10:20 The Prestige
Mere...
FilmZone+
01:10 Ką rodo „Filmzone Plus“?
09:30 „Slow TV“.
10:00 „Naujakuriai“.
Mere...
Viasat Kino
05:25 Les Aventures extraordinaires d'Adele Blanc-Sec
07:10 The Lovely Bones
09:20 Big Eyes
Mere...
Viasat Kino Action
07:05
Æon Flux
08:35
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
10:40
A Sound of Thunder
Mere...
Viasat Kino World
06:00
Un monde
07:15
Tellement proches
08:55
Coeurs
Mere...
Viasat Kino Comedy
06:35 Bigfoot Family
08:20 Nacho Libre
10:10 Wayne's World
Mere...
Go3 Films
06:00
Titane
08:00
Paddington 2
10:00
Un rescate de huevitos
Mere...
Epic Drama
07:05
Murdoch Mysteries
07:45
Murdoch Mysteries
08:30
Murdoch Mysteries
Mere...
Duo 3
06:40 The Americans
07:25 NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service
08:10 CSI: Miami
Mere...
Duo 3 Eesti
06:35 Criminal Minds 6
07:25 Justified 6
08:15 FBI: International
Mere...
Duo 6
06:45 Men at Work
07:10 Men at Work
07:30 How I Met Your Mother
Mere...
Duo 6 Eesti
06:55 Mom 3
07:20 Fresh Off the Boat 3
07:45 Fresh Off the Boat 3
Mere...
Duo 7
06:45 Источник
07:45 Детали
08:15 Ждём в гости
Mere...
Kanal 7+
Mere...
Kino 7
07:05 И это все о нем
08:30 Связь
10:05 Компенсация
Mere...
FX
06:50 The Walking Dead
07:35 The Walking Dead
08:25 The Walking Dead
Mere...
FX Life
06:45 M.O.D.O.K. (M.O.D.O.K.), Comedy, Action, Thriller, Crime, USA, 2021
07:10 White Collar
07:50 Grey's Anatomy (Grey's Anatomy), Comedy, Drama, Romance, USA, 2017
Mere...
FilmBox
06:05 Train Master
07:40 Digging to China
09:20 Kalbin Zamanı
Mere...
FilmBox ArtHouse
07:00 The Pilgrim (Il Pellegrino), Comedy, Western, USA, 1923
07:40 Hotel Bleu (Hotel Bleu), Comedy, Drama, USA, 2017
08:10 Day (Rives), Drama, France, 2011
Mere...
AMC
07:05 Final Days of Planet Earth
08:30 Heartbreakers
10:25 Bill
Mere...
TV XXI
06:30 Saragosos rankraštis (Rękopis znaleziony w Saragossie), Комедия, Драма, Фантастический, Lenkija, 1965
09:25 Morisvilio pilies vaiduoklis (Fantom Morrisvillu), Комедия, 1966
10:55 Pavogti Rafaelį (Criminali si diventa), Комедия, Италия, 2021
Mere...
Дом Кино
06:05 Три богатыря и Морской Царь (6+)
07:25 Три богатыря и Пуп Земли (6+)
09:00 Дальнобойщики (16+)
Mere...
Дом кино Премиум
05:50 Гуляй, Вася! Свидание на Бали (16+)
07:35 Напарник (16+)
09:05 Тот еще...! (16+)
Mere...
Bolt
06:50 Танцы марионеток
07:35 Танцы марионеток
08:25 Танцы марионеток
Mere...
Film UA Drama
06:00 Все не случайно
08:00 Окно жизни
09:00 Окно жизни
Mere...
Star Cinema
05:50 Что делает твоя жена? (Что делает твоя жена), Криминал, Украина
09:05 Отдам жену в хорошие руки (Отдам жену в хорошие руки), Драма, Мелодрама, Россия, 2012
10:40 Право на Надежду (Право на Надежду), Драма, Украина, 2008
Mere...
Star Family
06:55 Третий лишний (Третий лишний), Драма, Украина, Россия, 2007
08:35 В воскресенье рано зелье копала (У неділю рано зілля копала), Драма, Мелодрама, Украина
11:50 Сиделка (Сиделка), Драма, Мелодрама, Россия, 2007
Mere...
Go3 Sport Open
07:00 LaLiga EA Sports
09:10 LaLiga EA Sports
11:00 Rally: FIA European Rally Championship - Rally Islas Canarias
Mere...
Go3 Sport 1
07:00 NBA Basketball
09:15 ATP 1000: Matua Madrid Open
11:15 UFC
Mere...
Go3 Sport 2
07:00 Basketball - Euroleague
09:15 Rally: FIA European Rally Championship - Rally Islas Canarias
09:55 Rally: FIA European Rally Championship - Rally Islas Canarias
Mere...
Go3 Sport 3
Mere...
Eurosport 1
06:30 Climbing: IFSC Climbing World Cup in Salt Lake City
07:15 Climbing: IFSC Climbing Women's World Cup in Salt Lake City
08:00 Ciclismo: Giro d'Italia
Mere...
Eurosport 2
06:00 Ciclismo: Giro d'Italia
08:00 Climbing: IFSC Climbing World Cup in Salt Lake City
08:45 Climbing: IFSC Climbing Women's World Cup in Salt Lake City
Mere...
Setanta Sports 1
06:00 Football: Saudi Pro League
09:00 TV programma nav pieejama
12:00 Mutua Madrid Open
Mere...
Setanta Sports 2
06:00 Football: Bundesliga. Union Berlin - Bochum (1. Bundesliga), Vokietija
08:00 Football: Saudi Pro League. Al Ahli - Al Hilal (Football: Saudi Pro League), Saudo Arabija
10:00 Football: Serie A. Udinese - Napoli (Calcio: Campionato Italiano Serie A), Italija
Mere...
NBA TV
05:00 Playoff Central Live
07:30 Playoff Central Live
09:00 Playoff Central Live
Mere...
Prime Fight
07:00 The Corner
07:40 Fightbox King of Kings Heroes Series
09:35 Kickboxing: KOK World Series
Mere...
Fight Sports
07:00 WCCB
09:00 Fight Quest
10:00 KNOCKOUTS!
Mere...
Extreme Sports
07:00 Action Sports World (Action Sports World), USA, 2021
08:00 Nitro Circus: Crazy Train (Nitro Circus, Crazy Train), USA
09:00 Rumble & Hum (Rumble & Hum), South Africa, 2017
Mere...
sport1
07:00 Teleshopping
08:00 Teleshopping
09:00 Teleshopping
Mere...
GameToon
06:05 Stream Nation (Stream Nation)
08:00 Cuphead (Cuphead)
08:50 Cuphead (Cuphead)
Mere...
MTV Europe
07:00 MTV Breakfast Club
10:30 Teen Mom 2
11:10 Teen Mom 2
Mere...
MTV Hits
03:00 Non-Stop Hits
08:00 Non-Stop Hits
14:00 Non-Stop Hits
Mere...
MTV 00s
06:00 No.1 Hits In Europe! Top 40
08:40 Non-Stop Y2Ks!
11:00 Hits on Shuffle!
Mere...
MTV 90s
06:00 Ultimate 90s Playlist!
09:00 Girl Power Hour!
10:00 Smells Like The 90s
Mere...
MTV 80s
07:00 Let's Hear It For The Girls!
09:00 Forever 80s
13:00 Greatest Love Of All!
Mere...
MTV Live HD
05:30 HD Hits (HD Hits), Miuziklas
08:00 MTV Rewind (MTV Rewind), Miuziklas
09:00 MTV Top 20 (MTV Top 20), Miuziklas, JAV
Mere...
Mezzo
05:36 La Neuvième Symphonie By Maurice Béjart - Béjart Ballet Lausanne, Tokyo Ballet (La Neuvième Symphonie By Maurice Béjart - Béjart Ballet Lausanne, Tokyo Ballet), Japan, 2014
07:30 Rameau: Les Boréades at the Opéra de Dijon
10:04 Intermezzo
Mere...
Discovery Channel
07:00 Wheeler Dealers
08:00 Wheeler Dealers
09:00 How It's Made
Mere...
TLC
07:00 The 90 Day Fiance: The Other Way
08:32 Little People, Big World
09:19 Cake Boss
Mere...
Investigation Discovery
07:00 Deadliest Mums & Dads
08:00 Deadliest Mums & Dads
09:00 Primal Instinct
Mere...
Viasat Explore
07:00 Jade Fever
07:25 Jade Fever
07:50 Heavy Rescue: 401
Mere...
Viasat Nature
07:00 The Yorkshire Vet
07:45 The Yorkshire Vet
08:30 Malawi Wildlife Rescue
Mere...
Viasat History
06:40 Cursed Bloodlines
07:50 Scanning the Nile
08:55 Rise And Fall : The Turning Points of WW2
Mere...
History
07:00 Auction Hunters
07:20 Auction Hunters
07:40 Forged in Fire
Mere...
History2
07:00 Where Did It Come From?
07:45 The Curse of the Civil War Gold
08:30 Brad Meltzer's Decoded
Mere...
National Geographic Channel
06:50 Inside Sydney Airport
07:35 Inside Sydney Airport
08:20 Drain the Oceans
Mere...
Nat Geo Wild
07:00 Jewels of The Canyonlands
07:25 Deep Into The Grand Canyon
07:50 Snake City: Baby Snakes Compilation
Mere...
Animal Planet
07:00 Animal Cops Philadelphia
07:50 Animal Cops Philadelphia
08:40 Homestead Rescue
Mere...
Travel Channel
07:00 Building Alaska
08:00 Ice Cold Gold
09:00 Treasure Quest
Mere...
Food Network
07:00 The Kitchen
07:45 Street Food In Africa
08:10 The Great Food Truck Race
Mere...
DocuBox
07:00 Travel Thru History
07:20 Diving with Crocodiles
08:15 Trésors volés
Mere...
HGTV
07:00 Lil Jon Wants To Do What?
08:00 Home Town
09:00 Beach Around the World
Mere...
BBC World News
07:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom
07:30 Business Today (Business Today), United Kingdom, 2024
08:00 BBC News (BBC News), United Kingdom, 2024
Mere...
CNN International
07:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause (CNN Newsroom with John Vause), USA, 2020
07:45 World Sport (World Sport), USA, 2009
08:00 CNN Newsroom with John Vause (CNN Newsroom with John Vause), USA, 2020
Mere...
Euronews Russian
07:00 The European Debrief
07:15 The European Debrief
07:30 The European Debrief
Mere...
CNBC Europe
07:00 Capital Connection
08:00 Squawk Box Europe
09:00 Squawk Box Europe
Mere...
Euronews
07:00 The European Debrief
07:15 The European Debrief
07:30 The European Debrief
Mere...
Bloomberg Television
07:00 Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa (Bloomberg Horizons Middle East & Africa), USA, 2024
08:00 Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe (Bloomberg Daybreak: Europe), USA, 2024
09:00 Bloomberg Markets: Today (Bloomberg Markets: Today), USA, 2024
Mere...
France 24
07:00 The News
07:20 Focus
07:30 The News
Mere...
DW English
07:00 DW News
07:15 DocFilm
08:00 DW News
Mere...
Sky News
07:00 Sky News
08:00 Breakfast
08:30 Breakfast
Mere...
Al Jazeera English
07:00 News Live
07:30 The Bottom Line
08:00 News Live
Mere...
NHK WORLD-JAPAN
07:00 NHK Newsline
07:15 Newsline in Depth
07:30 Kabuki Kool
Mere...
Arirang TV
07:00 I'm Live (I'm Live), Musical, South Korea
07:30 K-stage "PAN" (K-stage "PAN"), Musical, South Korea
08:00 The Daily Report (The Daily Report), South Korea
Mere...
Kidzone Max
06:50 My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
07:15 Stoked
07:45 Boy Girl Dog Cat Mouse Cheese
Mere...
KidZone Mini
07:05 Peppa Pig
07:10 The Adventures of Little Penguin
07:20 The Adventures of Little Penguin
Mere...
Smartzone
07:04 Grace's Amazing Machines (Grace's Amazing Machines), Comedy, Family, United Kingdom, 2021
07:20 Detention Adventure (Detention Adventure), Family, Canada, 2022
07:33 Crikey! It's the Irwins (Crikey! It's the Irwins), Nature, USA, 2019
Mere...
Nickelodeon
06:55 PAW Patrol
07:20 PAW Patrol
07:45 PAW Patrol
Mere...
Nick Toons
07:05 SpongeBob SquarePants
07:20 Rock, Paper, Scissors
07:45 The Casagrandes
Mere...
Nick Jr.
07:05 Peppa Pig (Peppa Pig), Comedy, Family, Animation, Adventure, United Kingdom, 2009
07:10 Peppa Pig (Peppa Pig), Comedy, Family, Animation, Adventure, United Kingdom, 2009
07:15 Anna & Friends (Anna et ses amis), For children, Comedy, Animation, France, 2021
Mere...
Cartoon Network
07:00 Jellystone! (Jellystone!), Comedy, Animation, Adventure, USA, 2021
07:20 Total DramaRama (Total DramaRama), For children, Comedy, Family, Animation, Canada, 2022
07:30 Total DramaRama (Total DramaRama), For children, Comedy, Family, Animation, Canada, 2022
Mere...
Cartoonito
07:00 Batwheels (Batwheels), Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi, Animation, USA, 2022
07:10 Batwheels (Batwheels), Adventure, Action, Sci-Fi, Animation, USA, 2022
07:30 Mr. Bean: The Animated Series (Mr. Bean: The Animated Series), For children, Comedy, Family, Animation, United Kingdom, 2019
Mere...
JimJam
07:00 Leo the Wildlife Ranger (Leo the Wildlife Ranger), Adventure, Animation, Singapūras, 2015
07:12 Leo the Wildlife Ranger (Leo the Wildlife Ranger), Adventure, Animation, Singapūras, 2015
07:24 Robocar Poli (Robocar Poli), Comedy, Family, Adventure, Fantasy, South Korea, 2011
Mere...
Baby TV
07:00 Rise & Shine with BabyTV Friends (Rise & Shine with BabyTV Friends), For children, United Kingdom
07:30 Rise & Shine with BabyTV Friends (Rise & Shine with BabyTV Friends), For children, United Kingdom, 2020
08:00 Good-Morning Stretch (Good-Morning Stretch), For children, United Kingdom
Mere...