TV-Programm
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:40 Si Yo Fuera Rico
02:21 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
10:40 Spread Your Wings
12:40 Sammy & Co: The War of The Fish
12:55 Sammy & Co: The Shark’s Treasure
13:10 Red Band Society I, ep.3
14:00 Middle School: The Worst Years Of My Life
15:35 She'S Funny That Way
17:15 Deux Moi
19:10 Whole Lotta Sole
20:45 My Old Lady
22:30 Seinfeld V, ep. 3
22:55 Seinfeld V. ep. 4
23:20 Infestation
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:50 Diamantino
02:30 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
10:55 Feed The Fish
12:35 Sammy & Co: The Clown Fish Syndrome
12:50 Sammy & Co: Wild Life
13:05 Red Band Society I, ep.4
13:50 Whole Lotta Sole
15:25 My Old Lady
17:15 Mystery Of Henri Pick, The
19:05 Blonde Ambition
20:45 Tully
22:20 Seinfeld V, ep. 5
22:45 Seinfeld V, ep. 6
23:10 Over Her Dead Body (2007)
Freitag, 10.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:45 Darwin Awards, The
02:23 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
10:45 Monster In Paris, A
12:05 Freestyle
13:40 Blonde Ambition
15:20 Tout Le Monde Debout
17:10 Over Her Dead Body (2007)
18:50 Man Who Killed Don Quixote, The
21:00 Can You Keep A Secret?
22:35 Suburbicon
Samstag, 11.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:15 Terri
01:55 I Love You Phillip Morris
03:35 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
09:00 It Boy
10:35 White Fang (2018)
10:50 Trouble
12:10 Les Aventures De Spirou Et Fantasio
13:45 Man Who Killed Don Quixote, The
15:55 Can You Keep A Secret?
17:30 Ola De Crimenes
19:10 Military Wives
21:00 Spread
22:35 Samba
Sonntag, 12.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:35 Save The Date
02:10 NOT MY DAY
04:07 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
10:40 Nut Job, The
12:00 Up For Love
13:45 Military Wives
15:40 Greener Grass
17:20 Samba
19:20 Hot Flashes
21:00 Bad Moms
22:40 Sink Or Swim
Dienstag, 14.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:30 Madame Hyde
02:09 KOLAŽ PROGRAM
10:45 Jackie Chan Kung Fu Master
12:20 Sammy & Co: The Oasis
12:35 Sammy & Co: Sweetheart Jimbo
12:50 Red Band Society I, ep.6
13:40 Dead In A Week: Or Your Money Back
15:15 Brats
17:00 Love & Debt
18:45 Diminished Capacity
20:15 Women, The
22:05 Seinfeld V, ep. 9
22:30 Seinfeld V, ep. 10
22:55 Search Party