TV-Programm
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:00 Paranormal Lockdown
01:00 Ghost Brothers
02:00 The Holzer Files
03:00 Portals To Hell
04:00 Haunted Towns
05:00 Paranormal Lockdown
06:00 Kindred Spirits
07:00 Building Alaska
08:00 Ice Cold Gold
09:00 Treasure Quest
10:00 Expedition Bigfoot
11:00 Mysteries at the Museum
12:00 Expedition Unknown
13:00 Kindred Spirits
14:00 Building Alaska
15:00 Ice Cold Gold
16:00 Treasure Quest
17:00 Expedition Bigfoot
18:00 Mysteries at the Museum
19:00 Expedition Unknown
20:00 Kindred Spirits
21:00 The Dead Files
22:00 The Dead Files
23:00 Ghost Adventures
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:00 Paranormal Lockdown
01:00 The Osbournes Want to Believe
02:00 Destination Fear
03:00 Ghost Brothers
04:00 The Holzer Files
05:00 Paranormal Lockdown
06:00 Kindred Spirits
07:00 Building Alaska
08:00 Ice Cold Gold
09:00 Treasure Quest
10:00 Expedition Bigfoot
11:00 Mysteries at the Museum
12:00 Expedition Unknown
13:00 Kindred Spirits
14:00 Building Alaska
15:00 Ice Cold Gold
16:00 Treasure Quest: Snake Island
17:00 Expedition Bigfoot
18:00 Mysteries at the Museum
19:00 Expedition Unknown
20:00 Kindred Spirits
21:00 The Dead Files
22:00 Mysteries at the Museum
23:00 Mysteries at the Museum
Freitag, 10.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:00 Paranormal Lockdown
01:00 Most Terrifying Places
02:00 The Dead Files
03:00 The Osbournes Want to Believe
04:00 Destination Fear
05:00 Paranormal Lockdown
06:00 Kindred Spirits
07:00 Building Alaska
08:00 Ice Cold Gold
09:00 Treasure Quest: Snake Island
10:00 Expedition Bigfoot
11:00 Mysteries at the Museum
12:00 Expedition Unknown
13:00 Kindred Spirits
14:00 Building Alaska
15:00 Ice Cold Gold
16:00 Treasure Quest: Snake Island
17:00 Expedition Bigfoot
18:00 Mysteries at the Museum
19:00 Expedition Unknown
20:00 Kindred Spirits
21:00 The Dead Files
22:00 Destination Fear
23:00 The Alaska Triangle
Samstag, 11.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:00 Paranormal Lockdown
01:00 The Dead Files
02:00 Ghost Adventures
03:00 Most Terrifying Places
04:00 The Dead Files
05:00 Paranormal Lockdown
06:00 Kindred Spirits
07:00 Ice Cold Gold
08:00 Ice Cold Gold
09:00 Ice Cold Gold
10:00 Ice Cold Gold
11:00 Ice Cold Gold
12:00 Mysteries at the Museum
13:00 Mysteries at the Museum
14:00 Mysteries at the Museum
15:00 Mysteries at the Museum
16:00 Mysteries at the Museum
17:00 Building Alaska
18:00 Building Alaska
19:00 Building Alaska
20:00 Building Alaska
21:00 Building Alaska
22:00 Portals To Hell
23:00 Haunted Towns
Sonntag, 12.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:00 Destination Fear
01:00 Mysteries at the Museum
02:00 Mysteries at the Museum
03:00 The Dead Files
04:00 Ghost Adventures
05:00 Destination Fear
06:00 Building Alaska
07:00 Expedition Unknown
08:00 Expedition Unknown
09:00 Expedition Unknown
10:00 Expedition Unknown
11:00 Expedition Unknown
12:00 Kindred Spirits
13:00 Kindred Spirits
14:00 Kindred Spirits
15:00 Kindred Spirits
16:00 Kindred Spirits
17:00 Treasure Quest
18:00 Treasure Quest
19:00 Treasure Quest
20:00 Treasure Quest: Snake Island
21:00 Treasure Quest: Snake Island
22:00 The Holzer Files
23:00 The Holzer Files
Dienstag, 14.05.2024, TVListings.eu
00:00 Paranormal Lockdown
01:00 Portals To Hell
02:00 Haunted Towns
03:00 Spike Island
04:00 The Dark Pyramid
05:00 Anderson Hotel
06:00 Breaking And Entering
07:00 Hard Work Beats Talent
08:00 Zelts ledū S02E09
09:00 A Steep Price
10:00 Closer Than Ever
11:00 Great Baby Race
12:00 Mysteries Of Bermuda Triangle
13:00 Breaking And Entering
14:00 Noah's Barge
15:00 Zelts ledū S03E01
16:00 Dire Consequences
17:00 Alaska's Bigfoot Island
18:00 Mystery Of The Spinning Statue
19:00 Revealing The Triangle
20:00 Cabin In The Woods
21:00 From Beyond
22:00 Graveyard Of The Atlantic
23:00 Deadly Reflections