TV Schedule
Thursday, 23/05/24, TVListings.eu
00:00 GP of Sharjah
00:30 WGP #1 World Series
01:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
01:30 Surf the Alps
02:00 52 Super Series
03:00 Boat Show 4K
03:30 Boat Show 4K
04:00 Brilliant Corners
05:00 Brilliant Corners
06:00 Skagerrak
07:00 Inside Sailing
07:30 Poseidon Games
08:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
08:30 Surf the Alps
09:00 Screen Heroes
09:30 Screen Heroes
10:00 Brilliant Corners
11:00 52 Super Series
12:00 GP of Sharjah
12:30 WGP #1 World Series
13:00 South To Sian
14:00 Skagerrak
15:00 Boat Show 4K
15:30 Boat Show 4K
16:00 Inside Sailing
16:30 Poseidon Games
17:00 Brilliant Corners
18:00 52 Super Series
19:00 Screen Heroes
19:30 Screen Heroes
20:00 P1 USA UIM Class 1
21:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
21:30 Monaco Yacht Show
22:00 P1 USA Shootout
22:30 P1 USA Shootout
23:00 Boat Show 4K
23:30 Boat Show 4K
Friday, 24/05/24, TVListings.eu
00:00 Skagerrak
01:00 South To Sian
02:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
02:30 Monaco Yacht Show
03:00 Screen Heroes
03:30 Screen Heroes
04:00 Inside Sailing
04:30 Poseidon Games
05:00 America's Cup Insight
06:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
06:30 Surf the Alps
07:00 52 Super Series
08:00 South To Sian
09:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
09:30 Monaco Yacht Show
10:00 Skagerrak
11:00 Inside Sailing
11:30 Poseidon Games
12:00 Boat Show 4K
12:30 Boat Show 4K
13:00 Brilliant Corners
14:00 Screen Heroes
14:30 Screen Heroes
15:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
15:30 Surf the Alps
16:00 South To Sian
17:00 52 Super Series
18:00 Boat Show 4K
18:30 Boat Show 4K
19:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
19:30 Monaco Yacht Show
20:00 Tahitian Swell
20:30 Ofqui
21:00 America's Cup Insight
21:30 America's Cup Insight
22:00 Sailing to the Games
22:30 Sailing to the Games
23:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
23:30 Surf the Alps
Saturday, 25/05/24, TVListings.eu
00:00 Inside Sailing
00:30 Poseidon Games
01:00 52 Super Series
03:00 South To Sian
04:00 Boat Show 4K
04:30 Boat Show 4K
05:00 Screen Heroes
05:30 America's Cup Insight
06:00 Screen Heroes
06:30 Screen Heroes
07:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
07:30 Monaco Yacht Show
08:00 52 Super Series
09:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
09:30 Surf the Alps
10:00 South To Sian
11:00 Boat Show 4K
11:30 Boat Show 4K
12:00 Inside Sailing
12:30 Poseidon Games
13:00 America's Cup Insight
13:30 America's Cup Insight
14:00 Brilliant Corners
15:00 Screen Heroes
15:30 Screen Heroes
16:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
16:30 Monaco Yacht Show
17:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
17:30 Surf the Alps
18:00 South To Sian
19:00 Ciuri Ciuri
19:30 EcoFin Documentary
20:00 The Spirit of Yachting
20:30 The Spirit of Yachting
21:00 SSL Gold Cup
21:30 One with Water
22:15 Gulf of Mexico
23:00 America's Cup Insight
23:30 America's Cup Insight
Sunday, 26/05/24, TVListings.eu
00:00 Boat Show 4K
00:30 Boat Show 4K
01:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
01:30 Monaco Yacht Show
02:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
02:30 Surf the Alps
03:00 Ciuri Ciuri
03:30 EcoFin Documentary
04:00 America's Cup Insight
04:30 America's Cup Insight
05:00 Ciuri Ciuri
05:30 Screen Heroes
06:00 South To Sian
07:00 Brilliant Corners
08:00 SSL Gold Cup
08:30 One with Water
09:00 Boat Show 4K
09:30 Boat Show 4K
10:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
10:30 Surf the Alps
11:00 Screen Heroes
11:30 Screen Heroes
12:00 America's Cup Insight
12:30 America's Cup Insight
13:00 Ciuri Ciuri
13:30 EcoFin Documentary
14:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
14:30 Monaco Yacht Show
15:00 Brilliant Corners
16:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
16:30 Surf the Alps
17:00 South To Sian
18:00 SSL Gold Cup
18:30 One with Water
19:00 Screen Heroes
19:30 Screen Heroes
20:00 Discovering St Maarten
20:30 Journey to Giglio
21:00 Boat Show 4K
21:30 Boat Show 4K
22:00 Inside Sailing
22:30 Inside Sailing
23:00 SSL Gold Cup
23:30 One with Water
Monday, 27/05/24, TVListings.eu
00:00 South To Sian
01:00 Brilliant Corners
02:00 America's Cup Insight
02:30 America's Cup Insight
03:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
03:30 Surf the Alps
04:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
04:30 Monaco Yacht Show
05:00 Boat Show 4K
05:30 EcoFin Documentary
06:00 SSL Gold Cup
06:30 One with Water
07:00 Screen Heroes
07:30 Screen Heroes
08:00 Boat Show 4K
08:30 Boat Show 4K
09:00 South To Sian
10:00 America's Cup Insight
10:30 America's Cup Insight
11:00 Brilliant Corners
12:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
12:30 Surf the Alps
13:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
13:30 Monaco Yacht Show
14:00 Ciuri Ciuri
14:30 EcoFin Documentary
15:00 SSL Gold Cup
15:30 One with Water
16:00 Screen Heroes
16:30 Screen Heroes
17:00 Boat Show 4K
17:30 Boat Show 4K
18:00 Slalom World Cup Markkleeberg
18:30 Surf the Alps
19:00 America's Cup Insight
19:30 America's Cup Insight
20:00 A Date with the Strait
21:00 Locked In
22:00 Flavours of Venice
22:30 Postcards From Paros
23:00 Brilliant Corners
Wednesday, 29/05/24, TVListings.eu
00:00 Brilliant Corners
01:00 America's Cup Insight
01:30 America's Cup Insight
02:00 Screen Heroes
02:30 Screen Heroes
03:00 SSL Gold Cup
03:30 One with Water
04:00 World Rowing Coastal Championship
04:30 Rowing: World Rowing Beach Sprint
05:00 Locked In
05:30 Monaco Yacht Show
06:00 Ciuri Ciuri
06:30 EcoFin Documentary
07:00 Locked In
08:00 Screen Heroes
08:30 Screen Heroes
09:00 Brilliant Corners
10:00 Boat Show 4K
10:30 Boat Show 4K
11:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
11:30 Monaco Yacht Show
12:00 Ciuri Ciuri
12:30 EcoFin Documentary
13:00 SSL Gold Cup
13:30 One with Water
14:00 World Rowing Coastal Championship
14:30 Rowing: World Rowing Beach Sprint
15:00 America's Cup Insight
15:30 America's Cup Insight
16:00 Boat Show 4K
16:30 Boat Show 4K
17:00 UIM XCAT World Championship
17:30 Monaco Yacht Show
18:00 Screen Heroes
18:30 Screen Heroes
19:00 SSL Gold Cup
19:30 One with Water
20:00 Facing Waves
20:30 Facing Waves
21:00 Julbo Sail Session
21:30 Perilous Sea
22:00 Wild Surf
22:30 Wild Surf
23:00 Locked In